Calendar

Tuesday, May 1, 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
Time:
Confirmed
Venue:
 
Time:
08:00 – 08:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Victoria Hall, c/o Sport and Ian Toerien Streets, Caledon
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08h00 - 09h30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
11:00 - 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Legislature Building
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
Time:
08:30-10:30
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
09:00 – 13:00
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Salt River State Mortuary, 34 Durham Avenue, Salt River
 
Time:
11:00 - 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
14:30 to 16:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Zeekoevlei Primary School, 70 Sixth Avenue, Lotus River
 
Time:
13:00 to 14:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, Legislature Building, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
18:00 - 20:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Khayelitsha Training Centre, 50 Lwandle Road, Village 2 North, Khayelitsha
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
09:00 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
09:00 to 11:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
Time:
14:00 - 16:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
11h30 – 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
I-CAN Centre, Elsies River
 
Time:
11:00-13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
11:30 - 13:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
Time:
14:30 to 16:30
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Kwa-Faku Primary School, Ngqwangi Drive, Philippi
 
Time:
12:30 - 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
14:30 - 16:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Kwa-Faku Primary School, Ngqwangi Drive, Philippi
 
Time:
09:00 - 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
11h30 – 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee 1, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
09:00 to 11:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
 
Top